{New} 2Br Alanis Designer Suite @ Klia City Center

Main amenities

  • 56 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Overlooking the pool, the 2-room {New} 2Br Alanis Designer Suite @ Klia City Center Sepang is 700 metres from the KIP Mall Kota Warisan in Sepang. This 56 m² apartment features Wi-Fi, along with a private parking lot for guests travelling by car.

    Surau Al-Falah Kg Lalang is located 4.9 km from the spacious apartment. The Masjid Jamek Sultan Hisamuddin is about 10 minutes' drive from the property.

    Staying at this apartment, guests have access to a balcony and a sitting area equipped with climate control. To ensure your comfort, a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower are provided at the accommodation. A hair dryer and bath sheets are also included in the bathroom.

    A fully furnished kitchen is provided at {New} 2Br Alanis Designer Suite @ Klia City Center The nearest airport is Kuala Lumpur International, 5 km from {New} 2Br Alanis Designer Suite @ Klia City Center, and Opposite Jimart / KIP Sentral Sepang bus station is 500 metres away. Guests will find a fitness club at their disposal, enabling them to stay in shape. After a day full of activities, relaxing by a swimming pool is a perfect option.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 12:00

    Room Options at {New} 2Br Alanis Designer Suite @ Klia City Center Sepang

    Staying at this apartment, guests have access to a balcony and a sitting area equipped with climate control. To ensure your comfort, a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower are provided at the accommodation. A hair dryer and bath sheets are also included in the bathroom.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    {New} 2Br Alanis Designer Suite @ Klia City Center Sepang Interior photo {New} 2Br Alanis Designer Suite @ Klia City Center Sepang Beds photo {New} 2Br Alanis Designer Suite @ Klia City Center Sepang Gym photo {New} 2Br Alanis Designer Suite @ Klia City Center Sepang Toilets photo {New} 2Br Alanis Designer Suite @ Klia City Center Sepang Beds photo {New} 2Br Alanis Designer Suite @ Klia City Center Sepang Beds photo {New} 2Br Alanis Designer Suite @ Klia City Center Sepang Facilities photo {New} 2Br Alanis Designer Suite @ Klia City Center Sepang Interior photo {New} 2Br Alanis Designer Suite @ Klia City Center Sepang Interior photo {New} 2Br Alanis Designer Suite @ Klia City Center Sepang Sinks photo
    Two-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 56 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of {New} 2Br Alanis Designer Suite @ Klia City Center Sepang

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of {New} 2Br Alanis Designer Suite @ Klia City Center Sepang

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Malaysia

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is {New} 2Br Alanis Designer Suite @ Klia City Center?
      {New} 2Br Alanis Designer Suite @ Klia City Center has a size of 56 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    {New} 2Br Alanis Designer Suite @ Klia City Center Sepang